Trening negru brodat barbat SKULL

800.00 lei

Golește

Men’s Sets – Oversized Hoodies & Track Pants

How to measure
To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:
  • Waist:
    Measure around the narrowest part of your waist.
  • Length (Pants): 
    Measure the length from the top of the waistband to the desired hemline.
  • Hips: Measure across the hip area, this is in most cases 2 cm below the zipper.
    • Chest: 
      Measure around the fullest part of your chest.
    • Length (Hoodies): 
      Measure from the highest point of the shoulder to the desired hemline.

                                                 
SizeSMLXL
CHEST (HOODIE)108112116120
LENGTH (HOODIE FRONT)74767880
LENGTH (HOODIE BACK)80828486
WAIST (PANTS)64687272
HIPS (PANTS)114118122126
LENGTH (PANTS)99100101102
SKU: Nu se aplică Categorii: , , Etichete: ,

Free delivery for orders over 400 RON.

Usually the parcel is delivered within 3-5 working days.

Ask us a question

PHONE
Whatsapp
 

Descriere

Trening Hamza reinventat  cu fit supradimensionat si cu detalii de broderie. Hanoracul cu zip cat si pantalonul cu turul lasat confera volum pentru un aspect premium. Eleganta redefinita prin confort, minimalism si calitate.

“Is it better to free your mind or to live in blissful ignorance”

Detalii şi funcţionalitate

  • Material gros
  • Fermoar YKK
  • Fermoar cu doua cursoare
  • Brodat
  • Aspect supradimensionat
  • Mansete patent rizat
  • Gluga petrecuta
  • Creat pentru confort
  • Broderie
  • Pantaloni cu turul lasat
  • Snur in talie
  • Pantaloni cu fermoar pe lateral
  • Banda ajustabila la glezna
  • Material calitativ
  • Eticheta cusuta pe produs

Culoare 

  • Negru

Compoziţie 

  • 100% bumbac

Modelul poarta masura M.

Model: 186 cm, 76  kg.

Informații suplimentare

Select Size

S, M, L, XL

Gender