ENIGMA embroidered Set

168 

Clear

Men’s Sets – Oversized Hoodies & Track Pants

How to measure
To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:
  • Waist:
    Measure around the narrowest part of your waist.
  • Length (Pants): 
    Measure the length from the top of the waistband to the desired hemline.
  • Hips: Measure across the hip area, this is in most cases 2 cm below the zipper.
    • Chest: 
      Measure around the fullest part of your chest.
    • Length (Hoodies): 
      Measure from the highest point of the shoulder to the desired hemline.

                                                 
SizeSMLXL
CHEST (HOODIE)108112116120
LENGTH (HOODIE FRONT)74767880
LENGTH (HOODIE BACK)80828486
WAIST (PANTS)64687272
HIPS (PANTS)114118122126
LENGTH (PANTS)99100101102
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tags: , , , ,

Free delivery for orders over 400 RON.

Usually the parcel is delivered within 3-5 working days.

Ask us a question

PHONE
Whatsapp
 

Description

This enigma hoodie is obviously pointing at you to solve it’s mistery. Time to do something about it. The only sketchy thing about this set is the fact that it is not in your closet.
“Is it better to free your mind or to live in blissful ignorance”

Highlights

  • Oversized fit
  • YKK zip
  • Full front closure with YKK two way zipper
  • Embroidered to last
  • Designed for comfort
  • Relaxed fit
  • Ribbed cuffs hem
  • Folded hood
  • Sewn label on the products
  • Drop Jogger
  • Elastic ribbed waistband with draw string
  • Drop crotch
  • Two slide zips with embroidery

Colour: Frost Grey

Composition: 100% cotton.

Model is wearing size L.

Model: 186 cm, 82  kg.

Additional information

Select Size

S, M, L, XL

Gender