EUPHORIA embroidered Set

168 

Clear

Men’s Sets – Oversized Hoodies & Track Pants

How to measure
To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:
  • Waist:
    Measure around the narrowest part of your waist.
  • Length (Pants): 
    Measure the length from the top of the waistband to the desired hemline.
  • Hips: Measure across the hip area, this is in most cases 2 cm below the zipper.
    • Chest: 
      Measure around the fullest part of your chest.
    • Length (Hoodies): 
      Measure from the highest point of the shoulder to the desired hemline.

                                                 
SizeSMLXL
CHEST (HOODIE)108112116120
LENGTH (HOODIE FRONT)74767880
LENGTH (HOODIE BACK)80828486
WAIST (PANTS)64687272
HIPS (PANTS)114118122126
LENGTH (PANTS)99100101102
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tag:

Free delivery for orders over 400 RON.

Usually the parcel is delivered within 3-5 working days.

Ask us a question

PHONE
Whatsapp
 

Description

Feels as good as it looks with a slouchy fit and a useful kangaroo pocket to slip your hands into when it’s a little cold outside.
Euphoria  is the experience of pleasure or excitement and intense feelings of well-being and happiness.”

Highlights

  • Oversized fit
  • Embroidered to last
  • Arms embroidered
  • Designed for comfort
  • Kangaroo pocket
  • Relaxed fit
  • Ribbed cuffs hem
  • Folded hood
  • Sewn label on products

Colour: Black

Composition: 100% cotton.

Model is wearing size L.

Model: 186 cm, 76  kg.

Additional information

Select Size

S, M, L, XL